Advance Filter

2 BHK Farm House For Sale In Tonk Road, Jaipur (345 Sq. Yards)

WARD NO 23 TONK ROAD JAIPUR, Tonk Road, Jaipur
Link Copied
For Sale
32.80 Lac @ Rs 9507 per Sq. Yards
Society : AJD JAIPUR GREEN FARMS
  • Property ID REI1438968
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Bathrooms 2
  • Facing East
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 2
  • Built Up Area 345 Sq. Yards ▼

Property Description
Located on Tonk Road in Jaipur, this beautiful 2 BHK farm house is a serene retreat from the hustle and bustle of the city. The property spans across a generous 345 sq. yards of land, offering ample space for relaxation and activities.

Situated on the ground floor of a 2-storey building, this new property is ideal for those seeking a peaceful and luxurious lifestyle. The farm house is unfurnished, allowing you the freedom to design and decorate the space to your liking.

The property is well ventilated, ensuring a constant flow of fresh air and natural light throughout the day. It has been fully renovated by a reputed builder, incorporating tasteful interiors and modern amenities for your convenience.