Advance Filter

2 BHK Farm House For Sale In Tonk Road, Jaipur (500 Sq. Yards)

TONK ROAD CHAKSU JAIPUR, Tonk Road, Jaipur
Link Copied
For Sale
47.50 Lac @ Rs 9500 per Sq. Yards
Society : AJD JAIPUR GREEN FARMS
  • Property ID REI1443092
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Bathrooms 2
  • Facing East
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 2
  • Built Up Area 500 Sq. Yards ▼

Property Description
This beautiful 2 BHK Farm House is located on Tonk Road in Jaipur, offering a luxurious lifestyle in a prime location. The property is spread across 500 Sq. Yards of built-up area on the ground floor of a 2-storey building.

Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this new property is perfect for those seeking a peaceful and spacious living experience. The Farm House is unfurnished, allowing you to customize the interiors to your taste and preference.

Built by a reputed builder, this Farm House is well-ventilated and fully renovated, ensuring a comfortable and modern living space. The property is Vastu compliant, adding to its appeal for those who believe in traditional principles.

The Farm House boasts ample parking space within the gated society, providing convenience and security for residents. The interiors are tastefully designed, creating a welcoming and aesthetic ambiance.