Advance Filter

2 BHK Farm House For Sale In Tonk Road, Jaipur (535 Sq. Yards)

TONK ROAD JAIPUR, Tonk Road, Jaipur
Link Copied
For Sale
50.88 Lac @ Rs 9510 per Sq. Yards
Society : AJD JAIPUR GREEN FARMS
  • Property ID REI1438914
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Bathrooms 3
  • Facing South
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 2
  • Built Up Area 535 Sq. Yards ▼

• Visitor Parking
  • Activity Deck4
  • Hospital

Property Description
This 2 BHK Farm House located on Tonk Road, Jaipur offers a luxurious and spacious living environment. With 535 Sq. Yards of built-up area, this new property is perfect for those looking to enjoy a serene lifestyle away from the hustle and bustle of the city.

Situated on the ground floor of a 2-storey building, this Farm House is well-ventilated and designed by a reputed builder. The property features 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, providing ample space for a small family or individuals looking for a peaceful retreat.

The property is unfurnished, allowing the new owners to customize and furnish the space according to their taste and preferences. The orientation of the Farm House is towards the south, ensuring plenty of natural light and a pleasant living experience.

In addition to the bedrooms and bathrooms, the Farm House also includes a pooja room, making it ideal for those seeking a home that accommodates spiritual practices. The property is well-maintained and comes with freehold ownership, offering peace of mind to potential buyers.