Advance Filter

2 BHK Farm House For Sale In Tonk Road, Jaipur (750 Sq. Yards)

TONK ROAD CHAKSU JAIPUR, Tonk Road, Jaipur
Link Copied
For Sale
71.25 Lac @ Rs 9500 per Sq. Yards
Society : AJD JAIPUR GREEN FARMS
  • Property ID REI1450527
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Bathrooms 2
  • Facing North East
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 2
  • Built Up Area 750 Sq. Yards ▼

Property Description
Located on the prestigious Tonk Road, Jaipur, this 2 BHK farm house is a haven for those seeking a luxurious lifestyle amidst the tranquility of nature. Spanning across a vast 750 Sq. Yards, this new property offers ample space for comfortable living.

Situated on the ground floor of a 2-storey building, this farm house is well-ventilated and fully renovated, ensuring a fresh and modern living space. The property boasts a North East facing entry, aligning with Vastu principles for positive energy flow.

This unfurnished farm house is designed by a reputed builder and offers a range of amenities for a comfortable living experience. From ample parking space in the gated society to a prime location on Tonk Road, residents can enjoy a luxury lifestyle with ease.

The property features a spacious layout with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a pooja room, study room, and servant room. From plenty of natural sunlight to a corner property and freehold ownership, this farm house is a perfect blend of convenience and charm.