Advance Filter

Residential Plot For Sale In Kanota, Jaipur (259.61 Sq. Yards)

Kanota‑Nayla Road, Agra National Highway NH 21 jaipur raj, Kanota, Jaipur
Link Copied
For Sale
1.04 Cr. @ Rs 40000 per Sq. Yards
Society : AURIC SWASTIK
  • Property ID REI1419947
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Plot / Land Area 259.61 Sq. Yards ▼

Property Description
Invest today on Agra Road, Jaipur a smart decision for the future!

Are you also looking for your own plot in a great location?
Now is your chance on Agra Road, where development is knocking at your door!

Why buy property on Agra Road? Know the reasons

The Delhi-Mumbai Expressway (1380 km) was inaugurated on February 12, 2023, by Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi.
Delhi is just 3 hours and 15 minutes away, and Mumbai is only 10 hours away!

After the inauguration, 40% of the traffic has now shifted to Agra Road.
Now, Ajmer Road traffic will also come to Agra Road meaning more connectivity, and more value!

With the Expressway, there is a possibility of a huge increase in property development and prices!
Property near the National Highway = rapid development and rising prices only benefits!

JDA is bringing a Heritage City in 3300 bighas a golden opportunity!
Kanota Town a satellite declared by JDA Town

Industrial Areas in Hirawala and Bassi Property demand is always high!

Ring Road Connectivity Direct connection to Ajmer Road without traffic!

AURIC GROUP presents New Residential Project!

Location: Jaipur-Agra National Highway NH-21 to Kanota-Nayla Road