Advance Filter

Residential Plot For Sale In Kanota, Jaipur (145.62 Sq. Yards)

Kanota-Nayla Road–Agra National Highway Jaipur, Kanota, Jaipur
Link Copied
For Sale
58.25 Lac @ Rs 40000 per Sq. Yards
Society : AURIC SWASTIK
  • Property ID REI1419950
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Plot / Land Area 145.62 Sq. Yards ▼

Property Description
** *Plots Available on Jaipur-Agra NH-21 @ Kanota-Nayla Road!* **

*Prime Location On 75m Wide Road Immediate Registry*
Connected to Delhi-Mumbai Expressway
Near JDAs Proposed Heritage City (3300 Bigha)
Close to Hirawala & Bassi Industrial Areas
Gated Township with:
Parks, Paver Roads, Street Lights
Sewerage & Water Line (Underground)
24x7 Security Peaceful Environment

*Limited Plots! Call/WhatsApp Now for Site Visit & Booking.*
*Location:* NH-21 to Kanota-Nayla Road, Jaipur